Welcome to our registration and reservation website. If you are a Lodge member or have registered for a program that started on or after 5/4/16, please use the following steps to log in: Click ‘forgot password’ and follow the instructions using your email associated with your Lodge account to get your first-time password. This will prevent duplicating accounts and ensure you receive the correct rates for programs. If you have any errors, questions or wish to register over the phone, please call 314.835.6150 for assistance.
Basketball League Schedule - Tuesday
select
Men's Tuesday Night 5 v 5 Basketball League
1. Fiji Trevor Yancey
2. Go Tarheels Ryan Beckering
3. Mercury Scott Shell
4. Team Black Elliott Black
5. Team Gates Greg Gates
6. Team Lawrence Carl Lawrence
Tuesday, August 29, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 69 Team Gates 71
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Lawrence 57 Go Tarheels 67
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 88 Fiji 46
Tuesday, September 5, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Fiji 67 Team Lawrence 76
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Gates 72 Team Black 84
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 70 Mercury 79
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 69 Team Black 98
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Fiji 77 Go Tarheels 61
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Lawrence 67 Team Gates 64
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 64 Team Gates 47
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 72 Team Lawrence 52
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Fiji 58 Mercury 83
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Lawrence 60 Mercury 73
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 75 Team Black 82
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Gates 44 Fiji 52
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Fiji 69 Team Black 78
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Gates 46 Mercury 61
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 71 Team Lawrence 54
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Lawrence 49 Fiji 50
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 71 Go Tarheels 68
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 97 Team Gates 87
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 63 Fiji 51
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 107 Team Black 112
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Gates 69 Team Lawrence 74
In case of inclement weather, please call 314.835.6138 or visit www.desperesmo.org/weather