Basketball League Schedule - Tuesday
select
Men's Tuesday Night Basketball League
1. Dream Team Steve Rettenmaier
2. Go Tarheels Ryan Beckering
3. Mercury Scott Shell
4. Secondary Break Aaron Fiedler
5. Team Black Elliott Black
6. Warriors Bernard Kimple
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Dream Team 95 Mercury 108
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Secondary Break 57 Go Tarheels 83
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Warriors 83 Team Black 57
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 71 Secondary Break 79
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 56 Warriors 63
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 108 Dream Team 72
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Dream Team 36 Warriors 98
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 73 Go Tarheels 61
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Secondary Break 62 Mercury 80
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 92 Mercury 70
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Warriors 79 Secondary Break 52
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 94 Dream Team 70
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Secondary Break 71 Dream Team 64
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 43 Warriors 47
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 87 Team Black 71
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Team Black 64 Warriors 69
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 99 Dream Team 87
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 83 Secondary Break 63
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Secondary Break 62 Team Black 69
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Dream Team 69 Go Tarheels 105
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Warriors 61 Mercury 50
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
6:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Mercury 29 Team Black 0
7:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Go Tarheels 64 Warriors 67
8:15 PM The Lodge Gymnasium Court #2 Dream Team 73 Secondary Break 59
In case of inclement weather, please call 314.835.6138 or visit www.desperesmo.org/weather